Demo Hockey

PosParticipantGPGA1730PPtsPPts/GPMovDiff. 1st
1Patrice Boissonneault00000000.0000
2Josée Binet00000000.00+40
3Philippe Beauregard00000000.00-10
4Sebastien Clement00000000.00+10
5Sebastien Giroux00000000.00+20
6Steve Hulford00000000.00-30
7Ron Watson00000000.00+30
8Julie McDonald00000000.00+10
9Patrick Henri00000000.00-10
10Martin Bourassa00000000.00-60

00000000.0000

Hall of Fame

Best Month:
Steve H
155
March
Worst Month:
Josée B
0
June
Best Week:
Patrice B
48
4/2/2017
Worst Week:
Josée B
0
6/18/2017
Best Day:
Patrice B
16
1/7/2017